List of qualified to the exhibition

9TH ECOPOSTER: CLIMATE CHANGES

Nearly 1,400 applications were received, out of which 112 posters were selected for the exhibition.
The exhibition also features 10 posters from the organizers.

Professionals:

1. Afshar Mohammad (Iran)

2. Allahyari Dariush (Iran)

3. Aravena Sebastian (Chile)

4. Bajolle Valentin (France)

5. Buczek-Smith Marlena (Poland)

6. Charzat Bruno (France)

7. Clairoux Samuel (Canada)

8. Costa De Paula-Arlen (Brasil)

9. Cumberland Jonathan (USA)

10. Cvetkovski Ladislav (Macedonia)

11. Dajczak Agnieszka (Poland)

12. Depta-Kleśta Kaja i Depta-Kleśta Piotr (Poland)

13. Diaz Sonia, Martinez Gabriel (Spain)

14. Dolzhevsky Vlad Nayden (Belarus)

15. Dudek Maja (Poland)

16. Dzurovski Lasko (Macedonia)

17. Elias Peter (Slovakia)

18. Faldin Family (Russia)

19. Fuentes Mario (Ecuador)

20. Gisko Vitali (Lithuania)

21. Golanski Michal Tadeusz (Italy)

22. Hascak Andrej (Slovakia)

23. Holyst Piotr (France)

24. Huang He (China)

25. Huo Kai Zhou Hongrui (China)

26. Javorik Peter (Slovakia)

27. Kikuchi Shiho (Japan)

28. Kitz Keith (USA)

29. Kliś Michał (Poland)

30. Kłaczkiewicz Damian (Poland)

31. Kovalenko Mykola (Ukraine)

32. Kuriata Ireneusz (Poland)

33. Lach Kamil (Poland)

34. Lipka Robert (Poland)

35. Longawa Patrycja (Poland)

36. López José Luis (Ecuador)

37. Lu Jianfei (China)

38. Lv Zongli (China)

39. Łącki Michał (Poland)

40. Maltseva Darya (Kazakhstan)

41. Mancilla Erendida (Mexico)

42. Mazzenga Francesco (Italy)

43. Mendelsberg Martin (USA)

44. Miao Zhang (China)

45. Migda Iwona (Poland)

46. Mitrović Lazar (Serbia)

47. Morganti Daniele (Italy)

48. Mousavi Seyyedmehdi (Iran)

49. Muñoz Fabian Emmanuel (Mexico)

50. Myćka Grzegorz (Poland)

51. Noordyanto Naufan (Indonesia)

52. Oberholzer Sabina, Tagli Renato (Svizzera)

53. Oduncu Semih (Turkey)

54. Omelchenko Anatoliy (USA)

55. Onaire Colectivo Gráfico (Argentina)

56. Osadczy Victor (Ukraine)

57. Pen Kuei Xiao (Taiwan)

58. Pręgowski Nikodem (Poland)

59. Qu Guixiang, Li Guanlin, Chen Fangyuan (China)

60. Rivera Rodriguez Luis Antonio (Mexico)

61. Skakun Jerzy (Poland)

62. Soltan Mohamed (Egypt)

63. Sukhanov Kirill (Russia)

64. Tofil Jacek (Poland)

65. Toreev Jouri (Belarus)

66. Veiga Luis (Portugal)

67. Wieteszka Andrzej (Poland)

68. Wen Aiwei (China)

69. Wolanski Maciej (Poland)

70. Xuandong Wu (China)

71. Yang Lijie (China)

72. Zagorski Karol (Great Britain)

73. Zhusheng Lin (China)

Students:

74. Beličák Miroslav (Slovakia)
75. Chavez Eric (Ecuador)
76. Chen Qi (China)
77. Chen Shu Ting (China)
78. Choma Aleksandra (Poland)
79. Cui Yingchao (China)
80. Duda Patrycja (Poland)
81. Gil Aleksandra (Poland)
82. Góralczyk Magdalena (Poland)
83. Zeynep Dildar Gurcan (Turkey)
84. Handzlik Agata (Poland)
85. Ivanova Marijana (Macedonia)
86. Kowalczyk Ania (Poland)
87. Kozłowska Paulina (Poland)
88. Kulig Filip (Poland)
89. Main Katarzyna (Poland)
90. Mazurek Maria (Poland)
91. Meng Peiyuan, Lin Heng (China)
92. Miao Yue (China)
93. Nachman Katarzyna (Poland)
94. Niedzielska Sandra (Poland)
95. Pan Shuangyu, Zhang Qi, Guo Mengnan (China)
96. Pietrzak Piotr (Poland)
97. Polishuk Olena (Ukraine)
98. Siąkała Hanna (Poland)
99. Stanisz Anna (Poland)
100. Stańczyk Kamila (Poland)
101. Su Han (China)
102. Sun Xin (China)
103. Taskin Busra (Turkey)
104. Wang Diya (China)
105. Wiśniewska Marta (Poland)
106. Włodek Aleksander (Poland)
107. Zabłocka Klaudia (Poland)
108. Zalewska Natalia (Poland)
109. Zdunek Karolina (Poland)
110. Zhao Yuhan (China)
111. Zhi Han Hu Qu Jin (China)
112. Związek Piotr (Poland)

+10 organizer’s posters:

1. Izdebski Grzegorz (Poland)
2. Kipka Tomasz, project curator (Poland)
3. Kliś Łukasz (Poland)
4. Kubica Sebastian (Poland)
5. Lechwar Stefan (Poland)
6. Osuchowski Wojtek (Poland)
7. Pielesz Ryszard (Poland)
8. Sroka Karolina (Poland)
9. Stefańczyk Justyna (Poland)
10. Urbańczyk Marcin (Poland)